Radio Player de Audials

Radio Player de Audials

por Audials Radio Software

Música y audio Libre April 20, 2022
4.1 · 40 resenas
Captura de pantalla de la aplicacion Android Audials Play: Radio & Podcasts

Radio Player de Audials




✪ Escucha las mejores emisoras de radio de Internet.
Graba música de la radio en MP3 de forma gratuita.
¡Sin publicidad!



✪¡Tu aplicación de radio con más de 80.000 radios por Internet y conocidas emisoras FM!
¡Amplía legalmente tu colección musical con numerosísimos éxitos en MP3 recortando los temas que se emiten por la radio!
✪ Las mejores radios en streaming para tu música
✪ Busca por artista, estilo musical, idioma o país y encuentra fácilmente las emisoras que están poniendo en estos momentos tu música preferida.
La aplicación Audials también muestra emisoras locales, además de las más de 80.000 mejores emisoras de radio en formato MP3 y AAC de distintos estilos musicales.

✪ Graba y guarda pistas de sonido individuales de tu radio por Internet
✪ Audials graba automáticamente como MP3 los éxitos de las emisoras con sus respectivas etiquetas ID3 e incluso con las portadas de los discos.
Si acabas de escuchar un éxito, todavía lo puedes guardar en MP3 desde el historial aunque la canción haya terminado.

✪ Despertador con radio y temporizador de apagado
✪ Audials Pro te despierta con tu emisora preferida y si quieres incluso repite la alarma gracias a la función snooze.


✪ Diversión móvil con podcasts
✪La aplicación Audials también es tu podcatcher.
De muchas categorías y lenguajes diferentes que te dan un montón de noticias, información, gags y el entretenimiento móvil como un podcast de forma gratuita y sin algunos gastos.

✪ Ecualizador
✪ Mejora el sonido tanto de los altavoces como de los auriculares.
Por ejemplo, aumenta los bajos en altavoces pequeños.

✪ Apple Airplay y Chromecast
✪ Reproduce música en tu equipo de sonido sin necesidad de cables.
Audials es compatible tanto con Airplay como con Chromecast.

✪ Guarda la música en la tarjeta SD y en la nube
✪ Audials te permite trasladar y copiar las pistas recortadas de la radio a la tarjeta SD.
Además, es compatible con el almacenamiento en la nube.

✪ Disfruta en todas partes de la música de tu PC
✪ Con la aplicación Audials puedes conectar tu smartphone Android a tu PC de casa.
¡Funciona también a distancia!

About Radio Player de Audials

Package name (App ID)
com.audials
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Updated
April 20, 2022
Developer
Audials Radio Software

Looking for the Radio Player de Audials APK?

The safest way to get Radio Player de Audials (com.audials) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Caracteristicas
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🌤️

Weather Features

Get accurate weather forecasts and real-time updates.

Capturas de pantalla

Mira Radio Player de Audials en accion

Radio Player de Audials Screen 1
Radio Player de Audials Screen 2
Radio Player de Audials Screen 3
Testimonios

Lo que dicen nuestros usuarios

No confies solo en nuestra palabra. Esto es lo que nuestros usuarios opinan de esta aplicacion Android.

"I would have given 5*, because both, the App and the (licensed) Audials 2022 I bought three days ago are really good. The 1* is for the fact that there is no manual (searched on website and Internet - all links are old, and 2019 links pointing to Audials website result in 404). Trying to contact support : you only have the community option, and there are only old (invalid) links in the forum. So my question: what is the point of having an very rich programs without a user manual??"

B
Bert Popping

"Great app. Very practical and easy to use."

I
Isaias Lima

"Still great after two years of listening."

B
Barry Mendel

"Well done!"

P
Pierre Brisseau Pierre

"Needs a memory buffer. Some of the stations I listen to keep pausing. Would be nice if I could find a pre-buffer in the settings so the music doesn't keep dropping out with signal issues."

B
Ben

"I enjoyed the music"

M
Michael O Shea

"I like the recording features the best"

I
Irv Mckinley

"Covers all I need for relaxation and news coverage/radio."

C
Colin M

"Good but scheduled recording inconsistent. I have a radio set to record on my tablet every weekday and on some days the show records properly but at least half the time the show never records. Tablet is always on when the time comes for the show to record but it simply does not record the show half or more of the time."

V
Vernie Wilson

"Using it every day"

D
Dejan Jovanovic
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Radio Player de Audials free?

Yes, Radio Player de Audials is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Radio Player de Audials on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Radio Player de Audials by Audials Radio Software or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.audials?

com.audials is the App ID (package name) of Radio Player de Audials on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Radio Player de Audials safe to download?

Installing Radio Player de Audials from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Audials Radio Software, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Radio Player de Audials

Get Radio Player de Audials Today

Radio Player de Audials for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Te gusta esta app?

Compartela con tus amigos y familiares en tu red social favorita.

Pregunta a la IA sobre esta app

Obtener respuestas instantaneas sobre funciones, consejos y mas.